Athletic Calendar

Wednesday Jan 17, 2018

2:00 PM - 2:45 PM Girls JV Hockey Practice

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM MS-Coed Wrestling Practice

2:00 PM - 3:15 PM MS-Coed Squash Practice

3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Girls 4th Basketball Game vs Beaver CD (A)

3:10 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity Alpine Skiing @ Nashoba vs ISL Race (H)

3:15 PM - 4:30 PM MS-Coed Hockey Game vs Fenn (A)

3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Boys 3rd Basketball Game vs BB&N (H)

3:15 PM - 5:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs Winchendon School (H)

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM Boys 4th Basketball Game vs Fay (A)

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Boys JV Basketball Game vs Middlesex (H)

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Girls JV Basketball Game vs Middlesex (A)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Varsity Wrestling Match vs St. Sebastian's (H)

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Boys JV Squash Match vs St. George's (H)

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Boys Varsity Squash Match vs St. George's (H)

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Varsity Squash Match vs St. George's (A)

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girls JV Squash Match vs St. George's (A)

4:30 PM - 5:45 PM Boys JV Hockey Game vs St. George's (A)

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs Middlesex (H)

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs Middlesex (A)

5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Boys Varsity Hockey Game vs St. Paul's (H)

Thursday Jan 18, 2018

3:15 PM - 4:30 PM CANCELLED Girls 4th Basketball Game vs Derby (A)

3:30 PM - 4:25 PM Girls Varsity Hockey Practice

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM Boys Varsity Squash Practice

3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Girls Varsity Basketball Practice

3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Boys Varsity Basketball Practice

3:40 PM - 5:40 PM Varsity Wrestling Practice

3:45 PM - 5:15 PM Girls Varsity Squash Practice

4:15 PM - 6:15 PM Girls JV Squash Match vs Dana Hall (A)

4:35 PM - 5:30 PM Boys Varsity Hockey Practice

Friday Jan 19, 2018

3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Girls Varsity Squash Practice

3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Girls JV Squash Practice

3:15 PM - 4:30 PM Girls JV Hockey Game vs Dana Hall (H)

3:15 PM - 5:00 PM MS-Coed Squash Match vs Milton MS (H)

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM Girls 4th Basketball Game vs Fay (H)

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Boys 3rd Basketball Game vs Fessenden (H)

3:40 PM - 5:40 PM Varsity Wrestling Practice

4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Boys JV Squash Match vs Milton (A)

4:30 PM - 6:30 PM MS-Coed Wrestling Match vs Thayer, Roxbury Latin, St. Sebastian's (A)

4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Boys Varsity Squash Match vs Milton (A)

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Boys JV Basketball Game vs Lawrence Academy (A)

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Girls JV Basketball Game vs Lawrence Academy (H)

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Boys Varsity Hockey Game vs Lawrence Academy (H)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs Lawrence Academy (H)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs Lawrence Academy (A)

7:15 PM - 9:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs Choate (H)

Saturday Jan 20, 2018

8:00 AM - 5:00 PM Varsity Wrestling Match vs Brunswick Tournament (A)

8:30 AM - 2:00 PM MS-Coed Wrestling Match vs Fay Invitational (A)

1:00 PM - 2:15 PM Boys JV Hockey Game vs Tabor (H)

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs Exeter (A)

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Girls JV Hockey Practice

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs Brooks (H)

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs Worcester Academy (A)

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Girls JV Basketball Game vs Worcester Academy (A)

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Boys Varsity Squash Match vs Andover (A)

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Varsity Squash Match vs Andover (A)

5:30 PM - 7:45 PM Boys Varsity Hockey Game vs Andover (A)

Monday Jan 22, 2018

5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs Marianapolis Prep (A)

Wednesday Jan 24, 2018

2:30 PM - 3:45 PM Boys JV Hockey Game vs St. Sebastian's (H)

3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Boys 4th Basketball Game vs St. Sebastian's (A)

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Boys JV Basketball Game vs St. Sebastian's (H)

3:10 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity Alpine Skiing Race vs ISL Race (H)

3:15 PM - 5:15 PM Boys Varsity Squash Match vs Belmont Hill (A)

3:15 PM - 5:15 PM Boys JV Squash Match vs Belmont Hill (A)

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM Girls 4th Basketball Game vs Winsor (A)

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM Boys 4th Basketball Game vs Fay (A)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS-Coed Wrestling Match vs LCA, Fenn, CM, Thayer (H)

3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Girls JV Hockey Game vs Tabor (H)

4:00 PM - 5:15 PM MS-Coed Hockey Game vs Derby (A)

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs St. Sebastian's (H)

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Boys 3rd Basketball Game vs St. Sebastian's (A)

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs Lawrence Academy (H)

5:00 PM - 7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey Game vs St. Sebastian's (A)

Thursday Jan 25, 2018

4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Girls 4th Basketball Game vs Roxbury Prep (H)

Friday Jan 26, 2018

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM MS-Coed Hockey Game vs Milton (A)

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM Boys 4th Basketball Game vs Roxbury Latin (H)

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Boys 3rd Basketball Game vs Roxbury Latin (H)

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS-Coed Squash Match vs Dana Hall (A)

3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Boys JV Hockey Game vs BB&N (H)

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girls Varsity Squash Match vs Winsor (H)

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girls JV Squash Match vs Winsor (H)

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Varsity Wrestling Match vs Roxbury Latin (A)

5:00 PM - 7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey Game vs Rivers (A)

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Boys JV Basketball Game vs Roxbury Latin (A)

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs Tilton (A)

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs Cushing (H)

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs Roxbury Latin (A)

Saturday Jan 27, 2018

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs Andover (H)

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Boys Varsity Squash Match vs Exeter (H)

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Girls Varsity Squash Match vs Exeter (A)

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Boys JV Squash Match vs Exeter (H)

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Girls JV Squash Match vs Exeter (A)

1:30 PM - 2:45 PM Boys JV Hockey Game vs St. Mark's (H)

1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs New Hampton (A)

2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Varsity Wrestling Match vs JV Jamboree (A)

2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Varsity Wrestling Match vs Middlesex (A)

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs St. Paul's (H)

Monday Jan 29, 2018

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MS-Coed Hockey Game vs Rivers (A)

4:15 PM - 5:30 PM Boys 4th Basketball Game vs Roxbury Prep (H)

Tuesday Jan 30, 2018

3:45 PM - 5:15 PM MS-Coed Squash Match vs Squash Busters (A)

Wednesday Jan 31, 2018

3:10 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity Alpine Skiing away vs ISL Race (H)