Sunday March 3
4-6pm - Tourn: GV Hockey vs. Williston Northampton (H)
W 3 - 1
Saturday March 2
3-4:30pm - Tourn: GV Hockey vs. Loomis Chafee (H)
W 1 - 0
Wednesday February 28
5-6:30pm - Tourn: GV Hockey vs. St. Paul's (H)
W 4 - 3
Wednesday February 28
4-5:30pm - Tourn: GV Basketball vs. New Hampton (H)
W 66 - 32 - NEPSAC Quarterfinals
Saturday February 24
2-4pm - GV Hockey vs. Milton Academy (A)
W 5 - 2
Friday February 23
4:30-5:45pm - BJV Basketball vs. Milton Academy (H)
W 47 - 44
Friday February 23
6-7:30pm - GV Basketball vs. Milton Academy (H)
W 73 - 19 - ISL Champs
Wednesday February 21
4:30-6pm - GV Basketball vs. Governor's Academy (H)
W 75 - 38
Wednesday February 21
3-4:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Governor's Academy (A)
W 58 - 56
Wednesday February 21
5:15-7:15pm - GV Hockey vs. Governor's Academy (A)
W 6 - 0
Saturday February 17
2-4pm - GV Hockey vs. Tabor (H)
W 3 - 2
Friday February 16
5-7pm - GV Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (A)
W 9 - 0
Friday February 16
5:30-7pm - GV Basketball vs. Rivers (H)
W 58 - 47
Friday February 16
5:30-7pm - BJV Basketball vs. Rivers (H)
L 52 - 49
Wednesday February 14
3-4:15pm - BJV Basketball vs. St. Mark's (H)
W 53 - 43
Wednesday February 14
3:15-5:15pm - GV Hockey vs. Andover (H)
T 1 - 1
Wednesday February 14
5-7pm - GV Basketball vs. St. Mark's (A)
W 72 - 16
Monday February 12
5-6:30pm - BV Basketball vs. Phillips Academy (H)
L 80 - 57
Saturday February 10
2-4pm - GV Hockey vs. Hill School (H)
W 4 - 1
Saturday February 10
1-2:30pm - GV Basketball vs. Tilton (A)
L 62 - 56
Friday February 9
5-6:30pm - GJV Hockey vs. Andover (H)
W 6 - 4
Friday February 9
6:30-8:30pm - GV Hockey vs. BB&N (H)
T 1 - 1
Friday February 9
5-6:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. BB&N (H)
L 46 - 32
Friday February 9
6-7:30pm - GV Basketball vs. BB&N (A)
W 88 - 31
Friday February 9
7:45-9:15pm - BV Basketball vs. BB&N (A)
L 68 - 65
Wednesday February 7
3:45-5:45pm - BV Basketball vs. Groton (A)
W 82 - 67
Wednesday February 7
5:15-7pm - GV Basketball vs. Groton (H)
W 61 - 26
Wednesday February 7
3:45-5:15pm - BJV Basketball vs. Groton (A)
W 49 - 48
Wednesday February 7
5:15-7:15pm - GV Hockey vs. Groton (A)
T 0 - 0
Wednesday February 7
4:45-6:15pm - GJV Hockey vs. Dana Hall (H)
L 5 - 3
Saturday February 3
4:30-5:30pm - GJV Hockey vs. Brooks (H)
T 2 - 2
Saturday February 3
2:30-4pm - GV Hockey vs. Brooks (H)
W 6 - 0
Saturday February 3
2-3:30pm - GV Basketball vs. St. Andrew's (A)
W 67 - 44
Saturday February 3
1-2:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Lawrence Boys and Girls Club (H)
L 54 - 33
Friday February 2
5:45-7:45pm - GV Hockey vs. Cushing Academy (H)
W 7 - 0
Friday February 2
4:30-6:30pm - GV Basketball vs. Brooks (A)
W 59 - 29
Wednesday January 31
4:15-6:15pm - GV Hockey vs. St. George's (A)
W 9 - 0
Wednesday January 31
3:30-5pm - BJV Basketball vs. St. George's (H)
W 46 - 44
Wednesday January 31
5-6:30pm - BV Basketball vs. St. George's (H)
L 69 - 56
Wednesday January 31
4-6pm - GV Basketball vs. St. George's (A)
W 76 - 54
Tuesday January 30
6:25-8pm - GJV Hockey vs. Dexter Southfield (A)
L 5 - 1
Saturday January 27
3-5pm - GV Hockey vs. St. Paul's (H)
W 6 - 1
Saturday January 27
2-3:45pm - GJV Hockey vs. St. Paul's (A)
L 8 - 1
Saturday January 27
2:30-4pm - GV Basketball vs. New Hampton (A)
W 89 - 51
Friday January 26
6-7:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Roxbury Latin School (A)
L 53 - 33
Friday January 26
7:30-9pm - BV Basketball vs. Roxbury Latin School (A)
L 64 - 60
Wednesday January 24
4:30-6:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (H)
W 9 - 0
Wednesday January 24
5-6:30pm - BV Basketball vs. St. Sebastian's (H)
L 69 - 54
Wednesday January 24
4:30-6pm - GV Basketball vs. Tabor (A)
W 52 - 46
Wednesday January 24
3:30-5pm - BJV Basketball vs. St. Sebastian's (H)
L 55 - 23
Wednesday January 24
3:45-5:15pm - GJV Hockey vs. Tabor (A)
W 4 - 2
Saturday January 20
2-4pm - GV Hockey vs. Exeter (A)
W 2 - 0
Saturday January 20
4-5:30pm - BV Basketball vs. Suffield Academy (A)
L 83 - 42
Friday January 19
6:30-8pm - BV Basketball vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
L 62 - 49
Friday January 19
6:30-7:45pm - GV Basketball vs. Lawrence Academy (H)
W 84 - 24
Friday January 19
5-6:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
L 59 - 54
Friday January 19
4:30-6pm - GJV Hockey vs. Dana Hall (A)
L 4 - 2
Wednesday January 17
5-7pm - GV Hockey vs. Austin Prep (H)
W 4 - 2
Wednesday January 17
3:30-5pm - BJV Basketball vs. Middlesex (H)
W 53 - 41
Wednesday January 17
5-6:30pm - BV Basketball vs. Middlesex (H)
W 56 - 51
Wednesday January 17
5-6:30pm - GV Basketball vs. Middlesex (A)
W 68 - 18
Monday January 15
1-2:30pm - BV Basketball vs. Dexter (A)
L 69 - 60
Sunday January 14
5:30-7pm - GV Basketball vs. Dexter (A)
W 76 - 64
Saturday January 13
4:15-5:45pm - BV Basketball vs. Brooks (A)
L 75 - 61
Saturday January 13
2-3:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Brooks (A)
W 47 - 33
Saturday January 13
2-3:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Berkshire (A)
W 5 - 0
Friday January 12
5:15-6:45pm - BJV Basketball vs. Tabor (H)
W 37 - 34
Friday January 12
7-8:15pm - GV Basketball vs. Tabor (H)
W 67 - 35
Friday January 12
5:15-6:45pm - BV Basketball vs. Tabor (H)
L 89 - 67
Friday January 12
6:30-8pm - GV Hockey vs. Hotchkiss (A)
W 10 - 1
Friday January 12
4:45-6:15pm - V Wrestling vs. BB&N (A)
W
Wednesday January 10
5-7pm - BV Basketball vs. Deerfield (H)
W 56 - 55
Wednesday January 10
5-6:45pm - GV Hockey vs. Middlesex (H)
W 5 - 0
Wednesday January 10
4-5:30pm - V Wrestling vs. Adover (A)
W 51 - 30
Wednesday January 10
5-6:15pm - GJV Hockey vs. St. Mark's (A)
W 8 - 6
Monday January 8
5:15-7:15pm - GV Hockey vs. Rivers (A)
W 6 - 1
Saturday January 6
4-5pm - GJV Hockey vs. Exeter (A)
L 6 - 2
Saturday January 6
12-1:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Thayer Academy (H)
L 52 - 41
Saturday January 6
2-3:30pm - BV Basketball vs. Thayer Academy (H)
L 65 - 55
Saturday January 6
3-4:30pm - GV Basketball vs. Thayer Academy (A)
W 85 - 35
Wednesday January 3
4-6pm - GV Hockey vs. Dexter Southfield School (A)
W 7 - 0
Sunday December 31
12:45-2:15pm - Tourn: GV Basketball vs. Storm King (H)
W 72 - 28
Saturday December 30
1pm - Tourn: GV Basketball vs. Hoosac "A" (H)
W 74 - 59
Sunday December 17
7am-4pm - Tourn: GV Hockey vs. Harrington Tournament
W 4 - 0
Sunday December 17
12:45-2:15pm - GV Basketball vs. Kent (H)
W 73 - 44
Saturday December 16
12-5pm - GV Basketball vs. Loomis Chafee (H)
W 71 - 41
Saturday December 16
10:30am-12pm - BV Basketball vs. Taft (A)
L 54 - 49
Saturday December 16
12:30-2pm - Tourn: Harrington Tourney: GV Hockey vs. St. Mark's (A)
W 5 - 0
Friday December 15
2:30-4pm - BV Basketball vs. Berkshire (A)
L 57 - 56
Friday December 15
3:30-5pm - GV Basketball vs. Worcester (H)
W 73 - 32
Friday December 15
9:30-11am - Tourn: Harrington Tourney: GV Hockey vs. Lawrence (H)
W 5 - 0
Friday December 15
5:30-7pm - Tourn: Harrington Tourney: GV Hockey vs. Westminster (H)
W 3 - 2
Thursday December 14
5-7pm - GV Basketball vs. Rivers (A)
W 66 - 50
Sunday December 10
1-2:30pm - BV Basketball vs. Peddie School (H)
L 78 - 67
Saturday December 9
1:45-3:15pm - BV Basketball vs. Belmont Hill (H)
W 76 - 67
Saturday December 9
4:30-6:30pm - GV Basketball vs. MacDuffie (A)
W 80 - 29
Saturday December 9
1-3pm - GV Hockey vs. Choate (A)
W 3 - 0
Saturday December 9
12:30-2pm - BJV Basketball vs. Belmont Hill (A)
L 74 - 30
Wednesday December 6
3:15-5:15pm - GV Hockey vs. St. Mark's (H)
W 4 - 2
Wednesday December 6
4-5:30pm - GJV Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W 6 - 1
Wednesday December 6
5-7pm - BV Basketball vs. St. Paul's (H)
L 70 - 53
Wednesday December 6
5-7pm - GV Basketball vs. NMH (A)
W 76 - 44
Saturday December 2
3-5pm - GV Basketball vs. Tilton (H)
W 95 - 67
Saturday December 2
3-5pm - GV Hockey vs. Loomis Chaffee (H)
W 3 - 0
Saturday December 2
9-10:30am - BV Basketball vs. Austin Prep (A)
W 69 - 46
Wednesday November 29
4:30-6:30pm - GV Basketball vs. Marianapolis Prep (H)
W 79 - 28
Wednesday November 29
5:30-7:30pm - GV Hockey vs. New Hampton (A)
T 2 - 2
Wednesday November 29
4:30-6pm - Scrim: BV Basketball Scrimmage vs. Charlestown High (H)
W 72 - 60
Monday November 27
4-5:30pm - Scrim: BV Basketball vs. Beaver (A)
W 73 - 68
Saturday November 11
10:15-11:45am - BJV Soccer vs. Milton Academy (A)
T 2 - 2
Wednesday November 8
2:45-4:15pm - BJV Soccer vs. Rivers (H)
W 3 - 0
Wednesday November 8
2:45-3:45pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Rivers (H)
L 2 - 0
Friday November 3
2:30-4pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Brooks (H)
W 3 - 0
Friday November 3
4-5pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Brooks (H)
W 4 - 0
Friday November 3
3-4:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. Brooks (H)
W 4 - 0
Wednesday November 1
3-4:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. Middlesex (A)
W 1 - 0
Wednesday November 1
5-6:30pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Andover (A)
L 2 - 1
Wednesday November 1
3:30-4:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Andover (A)
W 2 - 1
Saturday October 28
2:30-4pm - BJV Soccer vs. Lawrence Academy(A)
W 9 - 0
Saturday October 28
2:30-4pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W 6 - 0
Wednesday October 25
3:45-5:15pm - BJV Soccer vs. Governor's Academy (A)
W 9 - 0
Wednesday October 25
3:45-5:15pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Governor's Academy (A)
W
Wednesday October 25
3:15-4:45pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Governor's Academy (H)
W 1 - 0
Saturday October 21
3:30-5pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Middlesex (H)
W 2 - 0
Saturday October 21
2-3:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Middlesex (H)
L 1 - 0
Saturday October 21
12-1:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. Roxbury Latin (H)
T 0 - 0
Wednesday October 18
3:45-5:15pm - BJV Soccer vs. Groton (A)
W 3 - 1
Wednesday October 18
3:45-5pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Groton (A)
L 2 - 1
Wednesday October 18
5-6:15pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Groton (A)
W 1 - 0
Monday October 16
5:30-7pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Pingree School (A)
W 4 - 1
Saturday October 14
2:45-4pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (H)
W 5 - 0
Saturday October 14
1-2:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (H)
W 4 - 1
Saturday October 14
1-2:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. Thayer Academy (H)
W 4 - 1
Wednesday October 11
3:30-5pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. St. Mark's (A)
W 2 - 0
Wednesday October 11
3:30-5pm - GV Field Hockey vs. St. Mark's (A)
L 3 - 2
Wednesday October 11
3:30-5pm - BJV Soccer vs. St. Mark's (A)
L 2 - 1
Saturday October 7
3-4:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. Belmont Hill (A)
W 1 - 0
Saturday October 7
4-5:15pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Exeter (H)
W 2 - 0
Saturday October 7
2:30-3:45pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Exeter (H)
W 2 - 0
Wednesday October 4
3-4:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. Tabor (H)
W 7 - 0
Wednesday October 4
3-4:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Tabor (H)
W 8 - 0
Wednesday October 4
4:30-6pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Tabor (H)
W 4 - 0
Saturday September 30
3:45-5pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. St. George's (H)
W 5 - 0
Saturday September 30
2:15-3:45pm - GV Field Hockey vs. St. George's (H)
W 3 - 1
Saturday September 30
2:15-3:45pm - CANCELLED: BJV Soccer vs. St. George's (H)
T - Canceled
Wednesday September 27
3:30-5pm - GV Field Hockey vs. BB&N (H)
W 2 - 1
Wednesday September 27
5-6:30pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. BB&N (H)
W 2 - 0
Wednesday September 27
3:30-5:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. BB&N (A)
W 4 - 0
Friday September 22
5:15-7:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. St. Paul's (H)
W 1 - 0
Friday September 22
4-5:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. St. Sebastian's (A)
W 9 - 1