Events from
Clear All Filter by Type Clear All
1.21Mon
Martin Luther King Day - School Closed
1.22Tue
Girls Varsity Squash Match vs. SquashBusters (A)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM SquashBusters
1.23Wed
Boys 4th Basketball Game vs. St. Sebastian's (A)
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM St. Sebastian’s School
Boys JV Hockey Game vs. St. Sebastian's (A)
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM St. Sebastian’s School
Varsity Alpine Skiing Race vs. ISL Race (H)
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Boys Varsity Squash Match vs. Belmont Hill School (H)
3:15 PM - 5:15 PM MAC Squash Courts
Boys JV Squash Match vs. Belmont Hill School (H)
3:15 PM - 5:15 PM MAC Squash Courts
MS-Coed Squash Match vs. Fay (A)
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Bosse Sports
Boys 4th Basketball Game vs. Fay (H)
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM MAC Rappaport Gym
Varsity Wrestling Match vs. Middlesex (A)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Middlesex
MS-Coed Hockey Game vs. Derby (H)
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM Omni Rink
MS-Coed Wrestling Match vs. Fenn, LCA (A)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fenn School
Boys JV Basketball Game vs. St. Sebastian's (A)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM St. Sebastian’s School
Girls JV Hockey Game vs. Tabor (A)
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Tabor
Girls 4th Basketball Game vs. Winsor (H)
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM MAC Richardson
Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs. St. Sebastian's
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM St. Sebastian’s School
Boys 3rd Basketball Game vs. St. Sebastian's (H)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM MAC Rappaport Gym
Boys Varsity Hockey Game vs. St. Sebastian's (H)
5:00 PM - 7:15 PM Omni Rink
Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Lawrence Academy
1.24Thu
Monday Academic Schedule
Boys Varsity Squash Match vs. SquashBusters (A)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM SquashBusters
Girls 4th Basketball Game vs. Mother Caroline Academy (H)
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM MAC Richardson
1.25Fri
MS-Coed Squash Match vs. Dana Hall (H)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MAC Squash Courts
Boys 3rd Basketball Game vs. Roxbury Latin School (A)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Roxbury Latin School
Boys 4th Basketball Game vs. Roxbury Latin School (A)
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM Roxbury Latin School
Girls Varsity Squash Match vs. Winsor (A)
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM The Winsor School
Girls JV Squash Match vs. Winsor (A)
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM The Winsor School
Boys Varsity Hockey Game vs. Rivers (H)
5:00 PM - 7:15 PM Omni Rink
Boys JV Hockey Game vs. BB&N (A)
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM BB&N
Boys JV Basketball Game vs. Roxbury Latin School (H)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MAC Rappaport Gym
Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs. Tilton (A)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Tilton
Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs. Cushing (A)
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM Cushing
Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs. Roxbury Latin School (H)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM MAC Rappaport Gym
1.26Sat
Boys Varsity Squash Match vs. Exeter (A)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Exeter
Girls Varsity Squash Match vs. Exeter (H)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM MAC Squash Courts
Boys JV Squash Match vs. Exeter (A)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Exeter
Girls JV Squash Match vs. Exeter (H)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM MAC Squash Courts
Boys JV Hockey Game vs. St. Mark's (A)
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM St. Mark's
Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs. New Hampton (A)
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM New Hampton
Varsity Wrestling Match vs. Roxbury Latin, Excel Academy (H)
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM MAC Richardson
Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs. Phillips Academy Andover (A)
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Andover
Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs. St. Pauls's School (A)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM St. Paul's School, NH
Screening of "Won't You Be My Neighbor?"
3:00 PM - 4:45 PM Lawrence Aud
1.29Tue
Speaker Series: Jeff Raider ’99
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Castle Lower Dining Room
1.30Wed
Varsity Alpine Skiing Race vs. ISL Race (H)
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Varsity Wrestling Match vs. St. Sebastian's, Belmont Hill (A)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM St. Sebastian’s School
Girls 4th Basketball Game vs. Dexter-Southfield (A)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Dexter Southfield
Boys 4th Basketball Game vs. Rivers (H)
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM MAC Richardson
Boys Varsity Squash Match vs. Tabor (A)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Tabor
Boys JV Squash Match vs. Tabor (A)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Tabor
Girls JV Basketball Game vs. St. George's (H)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM MAC Rappaport Gym
Girls Varsity Hockey Game vs. St. George's (H)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Omni Rink
MS-Coed Wrestling Match vs. Fessenden, Fay (H)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fessenden School
Girls JV Hockey Game vs. St. George's (A)
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM St. George's
Boys JV Basketball Game vs. St. George's (A)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM St. George's
Boys Varsity Basketball Game vs. St. George's (A)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM St. George's
Girls 4th Basketball Game vs. Dexter-Southfield (A)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Dexter Southfield
Girls Varsity Basketball Game vs. St. George's (H)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM MAC Rappaport Gym
Boys Varsity Hockey Game vs. Thayer Academy (H)
5:30 PM - 7:45 PM Omni Rink
1.31Thu
MS Coed Squash Match vs. DCD (A)
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM MAC Squash Courts
Graduate Council Volunteers at Rosie's Place
4:00 PM - Rosie's Place